MAHLE PC Radiator CR988000P zoom

Hover

zoom

Hover

zoom

Hover

zoom

Hover

zoom

Hover

zoom

Hover

zoom

Hover

zoom

Hover

MAHLE PC Radiator CR988000P
Full Screen

MAHLE PC Radiator CR988000P

£189.23

Sorry, currently unavailable

SKU: MAH-CR988000P Category:

Description

Radiator, engine cooling – replacement for HELLA 8MK376749551

Length [mm]: 642
Width [mm]: 439
Depth [mm]: 27
Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
Transmission Type: Manual Transmission

Replaces following reference(s):
MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045000203
MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045000403
MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045001503
MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045002803
MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045004303
MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045001503
MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045002203
MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045000203
MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045000303
MERCEDES-BENZ: A2045000403
MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045002203
MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045000303
MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045004303
MERCEDES-BENZ: 2045002803
VALEO: 735287
VALEO: 735285
VALEO: 735286
VALEO: 735140
VAN WEZEL: 30002475
VAN WEZEL: 30002474
VAN WEZEL: 30002452
DENSO: DRM17005
DENSO: DRM17110
DENSO: DRM17111
DENSO: DRM17043
AKS DASIS: 120100N
AKS DASIS: 120017N
AKS DASIS: 120051N
SCHLIECKMANN: 60302452
HELLA: 376749551
NISSENS: 67168
NISSENS: 67164
NISSENS: 67161
NRF: 58335
NRF: 58336
VEMO: V30601271
VEMO: V30601270
AVA QUALITY COOLING: MSA2475
AVA QUALITY COOLING: MSA2474
AVA QUALITY COOLING: MS2475
AVA QUALITY COOLING: MS2474
AVA QUALITY COOLING: MS2452

Additional information

Weight 6.22 kg
Dimensions 90 × 62 × 15 cm
Brand

Mahle

MPN

CR 988 000P

EAN

4057635091824

Product Group

Radiators

Product Quality

OEM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.